Candidatos do município Esperantina
Nome: Esperantina
Estado: Piauí
Código IBGE: 2203701
Eleitorado total (aproximado): 28.653
Eleições Municipais 2008
Nome Partido Candidatura Situação Cargo
Antonio Felipe Santolia Rodrigues DEM DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Francisco Antonio De Sousa Filho PT DEFERIDO ELEITO PREFEITO
Jose Ivaldo Franco PTB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Maria Do Carmo Alves Vieira Mendes PSDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Themistocles De Sampaio Pereira PMDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Adalberto Alves De Aguiar DEM DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Alfredo De Castro Filho PMDB DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Kesia Carvalho Lages PSDB DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Leonidas Quaresma De Carvalho Filho PR DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Soraya Maria De Sampaio Medeiros Aguiar PSB DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Albertina Ribeiro De Melo Silva PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Ana Maria Lira De Queiroz Silva PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Aristides De Carvalho PMDB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Antonio Carlos Barbosa Araujo PT DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Antonio Carlos Borges Dos Santos PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Dos Santos Souza PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Francisco De Lima PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Jose Alencar De Oliveira PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Jose De Paiva Costa PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio José Morais De Sousa PHS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Marcos Ramos De Lima PR DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Nonato De Paiva PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Bernardete Da Silva Rodrigues PR DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Caumy Amorim Sampaio PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Cícero Medeiros Filho PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Dailton De Sousa Carvalho DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Divalice Rosa Verissimo Oliveira PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Djalma Teles Amorim PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Domingos Luiz Ferreira PRB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Edmilson Portela Pires PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Edmilson Silva De Araujo PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Egnaldo Miranda Angelo PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Elias Medeiros Júnior PV DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Elmo Vieira Linhares PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Eudes Nogueira Neto PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisca Augusto De Oliveira PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisca Maria Alves De Oliveira PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Das Chagas De Oliveira PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Das Chagas Sampaio PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco De Assis Sena Dos Santos DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco De Sousa Oliveira PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco José Silva Lima PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Linhares De Araujo Junior PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Machado E Silva PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Machado Nunes PSDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Francisco Roberto Da Silva Rezende PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
François Franco Vasconcelos PSDC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Gilber Dias Chaves PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Guilherme Alves Barbosa PTC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Helio Vieira Mendes PSDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Idelbrando Jose Dos Santos PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Iracema Pinto De Carvalho PSDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Janio Ferreira De Aguiar PSB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
João De Deus Queiroz PT do B DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
José Adriano Pereira Lima DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
José De Ribamar Costa Filho DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jose De Sampaio Carvalho PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jose Machado De Sousa PTB DEFERIDO MÉDIA VEREADOR
Jose Naci Soares PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jose Osmar Dos Santos Oliveira PR DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Joselino De Souza Lima PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luis Borges De Carvalho PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luis Quaresma De Carvalho PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luiz Carlos Costa PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luiz Ferreira PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Lusinete Ribeiro De Carvalho PR DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Manoel Da Costa Araujo Filho PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Márcio Antonio Armond De Souza PPS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Claudilene De Carvalho PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria De Jesus Rodrigues Soares PSDB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Maria Do Amparo Vale Sousa PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Jose Rezende Ribeiro PMN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Mariana De Amorim Castro DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Mauricio Costa PT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Miguel Germano De Sousa PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Moises Pontes Pastana DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Nemésio Rodrigues Nunes DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Neroeme Silva Carvalho PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Osmarina Leite De Carvalho PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Paulo Afonso Silva Santos DEM DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Paulo Sandro Amorim Rocha PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Pedro Ribeiro Filho PMN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Platyny Da Silva Bizerra PR DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimunda Cavalcante Amorim Sirqueira PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimundo Nonato Lages Neto PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimundo Rodrigues Fontinele PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Reginaldo Mendes Da Silva PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Regys Carvalho Sampaio PMDB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Roberto Denis Carvalho Lages PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Thiago José De Souza Sampaio PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Valdenor Alves De Sousa PRB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Vilma Carvalho Amorim PT DEFERIDO MÉDIA VEREADOR