Candidatos do município Santa Inês
Nome: Santa Inês
Estado: Maranhão
Código IBGE: 2109908
Eleitorado total (aproximado): 56.739
Eleições Municipais 2004
Nome Partido Candidatura Situação Cargo
Deutz Soares De Sousa PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Jose De Ribamar Costa Alves PSB DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
José Franklin Skeff Seba PR DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO PREFEITO
Raimundo Roberth Bringel Martins DEM DEFERIDO ELEITO PREFEITO
Creusa Ribeiro Brito PSDB DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Honorato Santana De Oliveira PT DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Luiz Ferreira Da Cruz PRONA DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Maria Da Paz Lima Costa DEM DEFERIDO VICE-PREFEITO
Abrahao Barros Rodrigues Neto PR DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Alberto Soares De Freitas PPS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Aldoniro Carlos Alencar Muniz PP DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Alzenir Galdino Da Silva PRONA DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Ana Cleide Castro Dos Santos PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Batista Pereira Bezerra PTN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Caldas Da Silva PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Carlos Jordao Da Silva PC do B DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Antonio Joao Campos DEM DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Antonio Pereira Silva PSC DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Antonio Sousa Gama PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Arismar Moreira Costa PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Artenisa Da Conceiçao De Sousa PTN INDEFERIDO VEREADOR
Carlos Augusto Barros Costa PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Carlos Augusto Do Nascimento DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Carlos Jurandir Ferreira Da Silva PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Celso Santana Silva PTN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Dalila Costa Leite PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Edilson Silva Costa PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Edvanes Fernandes De Sousa PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Elenita Mouzinho Seba Salomão PMDB DEFERIDO VEREADOR
Elisvanda Nascimento Pereira PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Elivaldo Vieira Oliveira PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Emidio Carvalho Fernandes PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Epitácio Pinheiro Brito PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Eva Rodrigues De Lima PT INDEFERIDO VEREADOR
Everaldo Alves Da Silva PSB INDEFERIDO VEREADOR
Francisca Das Chagas Ferreira De Sousa PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Bastos Lima Filho PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco Branco Do Nascimento PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco De Melo Da Silva PC do B DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Francisco De Sales Alves PSDC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Frankie Raposo Seba PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Genelino Alves Ferreira PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Geraldo Alves De Sousa PMDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Goreth De Jesus Portela DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Iolanda Nunes Cutrim Moreira PTN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jair Araujo Ferreira PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
João Batista Santos De Melo DEM DEFERIDO MÉDIA VEREADOR
Joao Batista Tavares PSB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
João Evangelista Moraes Rodrigues PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Joaquim Ferreira Dos Santos PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jonatan Alves Carneiro PPS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jorge Barros Oliveira PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
José Carlos Silva PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
José Eugenio Costa Lobato DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jose Franklin Seba Rodrigues PMN DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
José João Sekeff Seba PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Jose Ribamar Castelo Branco Campos DEM DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
José Ribamar Da Conceição Ferreira PV DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
José Ribamar Rodrigues Aroucha DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Josue Silva De Sousa PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Kleber Da Silva Sousa PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Lindalva Da Silva Ribeiro PV DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Lourival Martins PP DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Lucineide Lemos Madeira PP DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luis Augusto Teixeira Muniz PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Luis Carlos De Jesus PV DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Luis Gonsaga Silva PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Luis Martins Machado PC do B DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Manoel De Brito Cabral Filho PHS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Manoel Dos Reis Alves Macedo PSB DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Manoel Quadros De Oliveira Filho PSDB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Manoel Reis Ribeiro Santos PAN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria De Jesus Sousa Magalhães DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Do Socorro Costa Sá PSC DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Do Socorro Rodrigues Moura PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Francisca Marques De Azevedo DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Maria Ribamar Das Merces Campos PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Mário Henrique Monte Palma De Miranda PTB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Mauro Sergio Soares Moura DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Moacir Santos Verrissimo DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Nazeu Rodrigues Lima PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Orlando Araujo Mendes PDT DEFERIDO MÉDIA VEREADOR
Orlando Oliveira Alves PT DEFERIDO NÃO ELEITO VEREADOR
Osmar Lima Pedrosa PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Otacilia Cristina Costa Rios DEM DEFERIDO ELEITO VEREADOR
Ozeas De Almeida Ribeiro PTN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Pedro De Araújo Filho PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Pedro Marcelo Rosa Dos Reis Junior PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Pedro Pereira Tavares PTN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimunda Nonata Moreira Da Silva DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimundo Alves De Sousa Neto PTN DEFERIDO MÉDIA VEREADOR
Raimundo Do Nascimento Silva DEM DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Raimundo Pinheiro De Souza PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Renato Luiz Fioreti PAN DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Rildo Santos Silva PHS DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Rosalba Maia De Oliveira PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Silvino Aquino Ferreira Sousa PDT DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Tatiane Silva Lima PSB DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR
Virgilina Cunha Braga PC do B DEFERIDO SUPLENTE VEREADOR